Geslaagden bij Dive Post

Open Water Duiker

Jake van Leeuwen, Remy Grandadam, Chris Boersma, Peter van Zanten, Joey Boers (SD), Storm van Stolpe (J), Sander Hulsbos, Martine Onderwater, Joost van 't Hoff, Gerben Bremmer, Christiaan Alders, Gordon Chu, Joey Telussa, Jacqueline van Leeuwen, Marcel van Leeuwen, Jennifer Voortman, Raymond Voortman, Marco Molinari (J), Onno van Leeuwen, Melissa van Leeuwen, Michelle Maat, Michelle Vergeer, Ferdi Hoogendoorn, Sebastiaan Onderstal, André Mud, Alex van Meurs, Mitchel Verschoof, Floor... Meer geslaagden

Advanced Open Water Duiker

Sebastiaan Onderstal, Lotte Bode, Natasja Vlastra, Jeroen Vlastra, Nick Cruyl, Els van Suffelen, Leo van der Bent, Henny van Duijvenvoorde, Ingrid van Duijvenvoorde, Raymond Balm, Nadia de Cock (J), Richard de Cock, Saché Swart, Saskia Cornelis, Sebastiaan Cornelis, Stefan Ebing, Maxime Vonk, Richard Schenkeveld, Megan Vlastra, Lisa Dekker (J), Nick Dekker (J), Arienne Kappetein-Bregman, Ad Kromhout, Bryan Heij, Thijs Boerma, Dirk Heemskerk, Bram Broenink, Leonardo Coratella, Gavin Straatman... Meer geslaagden

Specialties

Nick ten Berge droog, Jose Serrano droog, Henk Nachtegaal droog, Hylke Salverda droog, Birthe Stegenga drift, Gabriel Hackmann nitrox, Vincent van Beurden nitrox, Bram de Waard nav, Ron van de Put nav, Aidan Langelaan z&b, Jesse Ros z&b, Robbert Balliings z&b, Bram de Waard ppb, Ron van de Put ppb, André Mud nitrox, Saché Swart DANADVo2, Remco de Jong DANADVo2,Saskia Cornelis DANADVo2, Saché Swart DANo2, Remco de Jong DANo2,Saskia Cornelis DANo2, Saché Swart nav, Saskia... Meer geslaagden

EFR, AED, CFC

Martin van Ouwehand, Ghislaine Ouwehand, David van Hoven, Bram Broenink, Mike Raath, Lahssen Hamoumi, Aidan Langelaan, Eelco Borsboom, Richard de Carpentier, Fabian Warmerdam, Rick van Groningen, Mandy van Montfoort, Hans Damen, Erik van den Berg, Joost van Gemeren, Peter Rozier, Robert Lamers, Ton Tuijten, Sanne Tuijten, Nick ten Berge, Rene van der Schans, Tineke Vrijburg, Harry Vrijburg, Robert Jan Bouwmeester, Janne Bouwmeester, Joanna Schrap, Ewald Schrap, Ernst Duijndam,... Meer geslaagden

Rescue Duiker

Aidan Langelaan, Arjan Vlaswinkel, Lahssen Hamoumi, Fabian Warmerdam, Robert-Jan Bouwmeester, Janne Bouwmeester (J), Birthe Stegenga, Rick van Groningen, Mandy van Montfoort, Hans Visser, Jasper Bosma, Nick ten Berge, Jesse Ros, Paul van der Star, Robbert Ballings, Bram de Waard, Kevin Schut, Daniel Schut, Frans Snoep, Anton Veltman, Yves Harteveld, Ron de Haas, Theo Aanen, Jan Paul Hoogendijk, Erik van Herwijnen, Esther Groenestein, John Groenewoud, Willem van Duijvenvoorde, Peter... Meer geslaagden

Divemaster, Assistent Instructeur, Instructeur

John Stoffer DM, Frans Snoep DM, Andrew Debono OWSI, Andrew Debono EFRI, Richard de Carpentier EFRI, Huub Bodelier dsd leader, Paul van der Star (MSD), Frans Snoep (MSD),Ron Tamboer EFRI,George van der Heijden OWSI, Saché Swart EFRI, Yves Harteveld EFRI, Jan Paul Hoogendijk EFRI, Marcel van Berge EFRI, Annelies Posthuma MSDT, Martin van Abswoude MSDT, Harry Vrijburg dsd leader, Yves Harteveld dsd leader, Arzu Tugce Guler AI, Mark Al Staff, Harry Vrijburg DM, Sander Wildschut OWSI, Justin... Meer geslaagden

(Master) Seal Team

Ran Miller S, Ryan Blackstone S, Maud Schoonderbeek S, Fiep de Jong S, Glynn Tichelaar S, Summer van Vliet MS, Xander Middelkoop MS, Maleah Bosma S, Isabelle Guns S, Delilah de Dood S, Julia Iwaniuk S, Seth Franken S, Sharon Vriend S, Selena van der Meer S, Adam Szaip S, Sera Kuipers S, Marco Molinari MS, Philip Anghel MS, Yuri Bleyenberg MS, Tjebbe Stout MS, Rosa Pont S, Nick Pont S, Flora Weijerman S, Linde Weijerman S, Dani Bickes S, Sidney Kouwenhoven MS, Evi Kraaij S, Yuri Bleyenberg S... Meer geslaagden

TecRec Duiker

Mario Louca nitrox gas blender, Maarten de Vries, nitrox gas blender, Ron de Haas nitrox gas blender, Sven Middelkoop nitrox gas blender, Roy de Groot nitrox gas blender, Debbie Post nitrox gas blender, Jurry de Vries nitrox gas blender, Michael KortekaasMario Louca TEC 45, Bas Vrijburg TEC 45, Bas Vrijburg TEC 40, Daniel Versteeg Tec40, Ronald Mijnders Tec40, Bastiaan van der Ploeg Tec40, Roy de Groot Tec40, Fred Wieringa Tec40, Arthur van Lieshout Tec 65, Arthur van Lieshout Tec 50,... Meer geslaagden